WORLD SING COMPETITION

WSC #1 http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=67504

CANADA
MANUEL
 CELINE DION
A CAUSE
 1st 103
FRANCE
DINIS
MOZART OPERA ROCK
 VIVRE À EN CREVER
 2nd
 96
 ANDORRATARRAGONA
MONICA NARANJO
I AIN'T GONNA CRY
 3rd 88
 TURKEYYASMINA
ELIN TURAN
BÜYÜT INTERSEN
4th
 82
SWEDEN
NICK
ANNA SHARLENE & MARIA HAUKAAS
KILLING MY TENDERLY
 5th 79
 ITALYLUKA
LAURA PAUSINI
IO CANTO
 6th 67
ROMANIA
 DUNSTER AKCENTLOVERS CRY
7th
 63
BELGIUM
BART
 STAN VAN SAMANG
 POISON 8th 59
SWITZERLAND
 PASIMONROSE
YOU CAN LOOK
 9th 57
ALAND ISLANDS
ANTHONY42
 ALCAZARSTAY THE NIGHT
 10th 57
PORTUGAL
ALEXIZ
SANTAMARIA
EU QUERO SABER
11th
 56
NORWAY
BARRIA
VELVET INC.
 TRICKY 12th47
 SPAINULTRÓN
EDURNE
DESPIERTA
13th
 46
 GERMANYMIXX
MIA
 MEIN FREUND
 14th 36
EGYPT
JAMILA
 TAMER HOSNI
 I LIVE
15th
 34
UK
TIGGY
SONNY J
HANDSFREE (IF YOU HOLD MY HAND)
16th
 27
 INDIAMAHABHARATA
 BABY-H MERE NASEEB MAIN
 17th 25
GREECE
PIREO
MARIANTA PIERIDI
DJ
 18th 22

WSC #2

 FINAL http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=69528

 

 ARMENIA HAYART ANNA AGHAMYAN
BAV E
 1st 105
GERMANY
MIXX
 JEANETTE UNDRESS TO THE BEAT
 2nd 98
 USA KOSTASLEANN RIMES & BRIAN MCFADDEN
 EVERYBODY'S SOMEONE
 3rd 96
 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMK18  ELENA RISTESKA & PARKETI
SAKAM DA TE GALAM
4th
95
SWEDEN
 NICK SARAH DAWN FINER
 MOVING ON
 5th 83
 ANDORRA TARRAGONA MERCHE CAL Y ARENA
 6th 80
RUSSIA
FIER
POTAP feat. NASTA KAMENSKICH
NEPARA
 7th 77
NORWAY
BARRIA
 MICHELLE BABY DON'T STOP THE MUSIC
 8th 73
AUSTRALIA
 ANGELIC GABRIELLA CILMI
 GOT NO PLACE TO GO
 9th 72
 TURKEY YASMINA ZIYNET SALI
ZORDUR OGLUM
 10th 62
 BULGARIA BULGAD IVA DAVIDOVA
 ZADJI ZADJI
 11th 60
 SWITZERLAND PASI MONROSE HOT SUMMER
 12th 59
 GREECE PIREOKALOMIRA
 KI OLO PERIMENO
 13th 54
 ITALY LUKA LISA
CERTE STORIE D'AMORE
 14th 53
 CANADA MANUEL MARC DUPRÉ
 SI POURTE PLAIRE
 15th 48
 ROMANIADUNSTER
NO 7
 HERE I AM
 16th 36
KOSOVO
 MILOJE ROVENA DILO
 RREFRIMI 17th 36
FRANCE
 DINISMARTIN SOLVEIG
ONE 2 3 FOUR
 18th 35
SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF UHM JUN HWA D.I.S.C.O 19th 33
 ALAND ISLANDS  ANTHONY42MANS ZELMERLÖW
 CARA MIA
 20th 79 (DSQ)

 

SEMIFINAL   http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=68886

USA
 KOSTASLEANN RIMES & BRIAN MCFADDEN
 EVERYBODY'S SOMEONE
 1st 133
 GERMANYMIXX
JEANETTE UNDRESS TO THE BEAT  2nd 127
GREECE
 PIREOKALOMIRA
KI OLO PERIMENO
 3rd 115
ARMENIA
 HAYART ANNA AGHAMYAN
BAV E
 4th 111
 RUSSIAFIER
 POTAP FEAT. NASTA KAMENSKICH
NEPARA
 5th 104
 FYR MACEDONIA LJUPCHOMKD18
ELENA RISTESKA & PARKETI
SAKAM DA TE GALAM
 6th 92
SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF UHM JUN HWAD.I.S.C.O
 7th 87
 AUSTRALIAANGELIC
 GABRIELLA CILMI
GOT NO PLACE TO GO
 8th 86
 KOSOVO MILOJE ROVENA DILO
RREFRIMI
9th
 83
NORWAY
 BARRIA
 MICHELLEBABY DON'T STOP THE MUSIC
 10th 78
BULGARIA
 BULGAD IVA DAVIDOVA
 ZADJI ZADJI
 11th 67
 EGYPTJAMILA
SABRI ALEEL
 DAYYA DAYYA
 12th 57
 SPAIN ULTRÓN DELUXE QUE NO
 13th47
 UK TIGGY LONDON ELECTRICITY ALL HELL IS BREAKING LOOSE 14th46
 INDIA MAHABHARATA REKHA BHARDWAJ TERE ISHQ MEIN
 15th 46
 IRELAND
REYNOLDS
 CHRISTY MOORE
JOXER GOES TO STTUTGART
 16th 30
PORTUGAL
ALEXIZ
 EXCESSONÃO SEI VIVER SEM TI
 17th 26
CYPRUS
 PANAYOTIS MANDODOS MOU LOGO DA SOTO
 18th 112 (DSQ)
JAPAN
HEIDI
 KAT-TUNBOKURA WA MACHI DE
 19th 61 (DSQ)

WSC #3 http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=71687

 ROMANIA DUNSTER KEO FALLING HIGH
 1st 132
 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMKD18 TOSE PROESKI
 GUILTY 2nd 111
 NORWAY BARRIA CHRISTINE GULDBRANDSEN
 INVISIBLE FRIEND
 3rd 109
 GREECE PIREO SOFIA ALLA 4th 102
 ANDORRA TARRAGONA SORAYA MI MUNDO SIN TI
 = 102
 GERMANY MIXX QUEENSBERRY NO SMOKE
 6th 86
 UK TIGGYRIGHT SAID FRED
 YOU'RE MY MATE  7th 80
 FRANCE DINIS GREGORY LEMANCHE
 PARDONNE-MOI 8th 75
 SWEDEN NICK HELENA PAPARIZOU GENOM KRIG OCH KÄRLEK
 9th 67
 ARMENIA HAYART SYLVA HAKOBYAN
 I LIKE
 = 67
 USA KORBEN JORDIN SPARKS feat. CHRIS BROWN
 NO AIR
 = 67
 RUSSIA FIER INFINITI feat. D.I.P PROJECT  GDE TI
 12th 59
 LUXEMBOURG JEROEN SYLVER ONE WORLD, ONE DREAM 13th 52
 SPAIN ULTRÓN MALU NO VOY A CAMBIAR
 14th 46
 EGYPT JAMILA AMR DIAB
KHALIK M3AYA
 15th 44
 IRELAND REYNOLDS CELTIC WOMAN
 DANNY BOY
 16th 44
 ITALY LUKA TIZIANNO FERRO feat.KELLY ROWLAND
 BREATH GENTLE
 17th 39
 TURKEY YASMINA ASLI GÜNGÖR
 SON OPÜCÜK
 18th 36
 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS SAKIS ROUVAS
 XAMOGELA 19th 30
 CANADA MANUEL ISABELLE BOULAY
 PERCE LES NAUGES 20th 28
 PORTUGAL ALEXIZ TTfeat. TUTO GUERREIRO NÃO OLHES PARA ATRAS
 21st 26
SWITZERLAND
 PASI OOMPH feat. MARTA JANDOVA
 TRÄUMST DU
 22nd 21
 SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF HYO LEE
 10 MINUTES  23rd 17
 LITHUANIA KVIN SASHA SON feat. SEN  NE ULETAJ
 24th 7
 INDIA MAHABHARATA SONU NIGAM, LATA MANGASHKAR
 TERE LIYE
 25th 3

WSC #4

 final http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=74267

 

 

semifinal http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=73431       

  COUNTRY PLAYER SONG SINGER VOTED PLACE POINTS
 01 UNITED KINGDOM TIGGY NOT FAIR LILY ALLEN YES 1st 149
 02 LEBANONKRIS QUAND TOUT S'ENFUIT ALINE LAHOUD YES 3rd 106
 03 SWITZERLANDPASI EVEN HEAVEN CRIES MONROSE YES 4th 100
 04CYPRUS PANAYOTIS MESA STA MATIA SOU GIORGOS XRISTOU YES 10th 78
 05ALBANIA JURI DON'T SURRENDER ALKETA VEJSIU & MIRJAM CANI YES 17TH 53
 06  LITHUANIAKVIN VERTA MILIJONOYVA-PANELE YES 21th 35
 07 FRANCE DINIS J'AI DEMANDÉ À LA LUNEVOX ANGELIS YES 8th 83
 08 TURKEY YASMINA BAD BOY HADISE YES 7th 93
 09ALAND ISLANDS ERIK BURNINGALCAZAR YES 14th 72
 10LUXEMBOURG  JEROENJE T'AIME LARA FABIAN YES 5th 100
 11 SWEDEN NICK IF YOU WANNA DARIN YES 6th 99
 12CANADA MANUELMES AÏEUX DÉGÉNÉRATIONYES 22th 33
 13 SOUTH KOREA CALLMESTEF LOST SOUL HUCKLEBERRY FINNYES  24th 8
 14 KOSOVO BENN AMANETI & CLOWN-IT TROJA YES 23th 24
 15 FAROE ISLANDSJAMILA ONLY THIS MOMENT ROYKSOOP YES 20th 37
 16 IRELAND REYNOLDS UNITED WE STANDSIX  YES 13th 73
 17SPAIN ULTTRÓN MOVING

 MACACO

 YES 19th 38
 18 INDIAMAHABHARATA KAJRA RE

  ALİSHA CHİNAİ, SHANKAR MAHADIVAN, JAVED ALİ, 

AİSHWARYA RAİ, AMİTHAB BHACAN 

 YES 18th 42
 19 RUSIAFIER NO MORE ATRACTIONVALERY mELADZE FEAT. VIA GRA YES 9th 82
 20 GERMANY MIXX ALLEIN ALLEIN POLARKREIS 18 YES 11th 77
 21ARMENIAHAYART COME BACKANDRE & SAMANTHA JADE  YES 15th 59
 22 UKRAINE KOSTAS А.Р.М.И.Я. SEXUAL REVOLUTION YES 11th 77
 23ITALYLUKA OCEANO LISA YES 2nd 110
 24 COLOMBIA ONILEL ÁLBUM  ATERCIOPELADOS YES 16th 54
 

wsc 5

 

SEMIFINAL 1 (CLICK THE FLAGS FOR SONGS)  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=75670  

 COUNTRY 
PLAYER 
 SONG SINGER VOTED PLACE POINTS
 01ARMENIA 
HAYART 
 IF YOU WANT TO
MIHRAN 
 YES 10th 52
 02GREECE 
PIREO 
GOOD AT IT 
 LINDA TEODOSIU
 YES 9th 57
 03POLAND 
 MAJK MY MUSIC
SISTARS 
 YES 15th 27
 04 NORWAY BARRIA LEOMIRA CRAIG 
 YES 14th 29
 05 MALAYSIAHAWA 
CUBA 
FAIZAL TAHIR 
 YES 16th 21
06 FAROE ISLANDS 
JAMILA 
I WON'T BE CRYING 
 INFERNAL YES5th 80 
07  UKRAINE KOSTASA DALSHE 
 ANI LORAK
 YES 4th 84
08 
 IRELAND REYNOLDSBIG BAD HANDSOME MAN 
 IMELDA MAY
 YES 13th 32
09 
 ESTONIA ICEMANVELVETIIN 
SANDRA NURMSALU 
 YES 3rd 86
10 
 GERMANY MIXXEVACUATE THE DANCEFLOOR 
CASCADA 
YES  2nd 95
 11 UZBEKISTAN IVANSINEE NEBO 
 SOGDIANA YES 8th 58
 12ROMANIA 
 DUNSTER RAINNARIUS NEDELCU & GIULIA 
 YES 7th 72
 13 SERBIA SARAMOLITVA 
 MARIJA SERIFOVIC
 YES 6th 73
 14COLOMBIA 
 ONIL ES POR TI
JUANES 
 YES 11th 46
 15CYPRUS 
 PANAYOTISMAMBO 
 HELENA PAPARIZOU YES 1st 133
16 
 RUSSIAFIER 
GIRLFRIEND 
 SERGEY LAZAREV
 YES 12th 41

 semifinal 2   http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=75671 

 

COUNTRY 
PLAYER 
SONG 
SINGER 
 VOTED PLACE POINTS
 01FRANCE 
DINIS 
COMME TOI 
NAJOUA BELYZEL 
 YES 4th 82
 02 ISRAELYASMINA 
ROCK STAM 
MICHAL AMDURSKI 
 YES 1st 105
 03SWEDEN 
NICK 
 WHEN YOU NEED ME
 THERESE ANDERSSON YES 5th 77
 04FYR MACEDONIA 
 LJUPCHOMKD18 MORE OD SOLZI
 LAME ALABAKOVSKI
 YES 14th 33
 05 CROATIA NIKAZACARAN 
LANA 
 YES 6th 71
 06 SWITZERLAND PASI HIT N RUN
MONROSE 
 YES 8th 57
07 
JAPAN 
ROBERT 
FLY ME TO SHANGHAI 
SHANADOO 
 YES 11th 49
08 LUXEMBOURG 
JEROEN 
DIEP IN MIJ 
 YASMINE YES 13th 34
 09ALBANIA 
JURI 
ALWAYS 
 KRISTINE ELEZAJ
 YES 2nd 99
10 ITALY 
 LUKACOME FOGLIE 
 MALIKA AYANE
 YES 12th 37
11 
ANDORRA 
 TARRAGONA (MANAGER)
TU VOZ SE APAGARÁ 
AYLIN 
 YES 3rd 83
12 
 LEBANONKRIS 
HAYAT BEKLEMEZ 
 SERTAB ERENER
 YES 7th 63
13 
 KOSOVO BENNPRANOJE 
 GENTA ISMAJLI
 YES 9th 53
14  SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEFGEE 
GIRLS GENERATION 
 YES 10th 53
15 
 LITHUANIAKVIN 
MAYBE 
SKAMP 
 YES 15th 32

 

FINAL   http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=76192   

 COUNTRY 
 PLAYERSONG 
 SINGER VOTED PLACE POINTS
01 
 CYPRUSPANAYOTIS 
 MAMBO HELENA PAPARIZOU
 YES 1st 136
02ALBANIA 
JURI 
 ALWAYSKRISTINE ELEZAJ 
 YES 4th 87
03 
UZBEKISTAN 
 IVANCINEE NEBO 
 SOGDIANA YES 9th 69
04ANDORRA 
TARRAGONA 
TU VOZ SE APAGARÁ 
 AYLIN YES 7th 81
05 
 ISRAELYASMINA 
ROCK STAM 
 MICHAL AMDURSKI
 YES 3rd 104
06 
ROMANIA 
DUNSTER 
 RAINMARIUS NEDELCU & GIULIA 
 YES 16th 47
07 
FRANCE 
DENIS 
COMME TOI 
NAJOUA BELYZEL 
 YES 10th 67
08UNITED KINGDOM 
TIGGY 
 COFFEE AND TV
 BLUR YES
 21th 25
09 
ESTONIA 
 ICEMANVELVETIIN 
SANDRA NURMSALU 
 YES 6th 82
10 
ARMENIA 
HAYART 
IF YOU WANT TO 
MIHRAN 
 YES 19th 28
11 
UKRAINE 
KOSTAS 
A DALSHE 
 ANI LORAK
YES
 2nd 113
12 
CROATIA 
NIKA 
ZACARAN 
LANA 
 YES 14th 55
13 
GERMANY 
MIXX 
 EVACUATE THE DANCEFLOOR
CASCADA 
 YES 11th 65
14
SWEDEN 
 NICKWHEN NEED YOU ME 
THERESE ANDERSSON 
 YES 8th 70
15 
SWITZERLAND 
PASI 
HIT N RUN 
 MONROSE YES 20th 27
16 
FAROE ISLANDS 
JAMILA 
I WON'T BE CRYING 
 INFERNAL YES 13th 61
17 
SERBIA 
SARA 
 MOLITVAMARIJA SERIFOVIÇ 
 YES 5th 84
18 
 KOSOVOBENN 
PRANOJE 
 GENTA ISMAJLI
 YES 17th 43
19 
GREECE 
PIREO 
 GOOD AT IT
 LINDA TEODOSIU YES 19th 31
20SOUTH KOREA 
CALLMESTEF 
GEE 
GIRLS GENERATION 
 YES 12th 63
21 
LEBANON 
KRIS 
HAYAT BEKLEMEZ 
SERTAB ERENER 
 YES 15th 54

 

 

 

 

WSC 6  

 
FLAG
COUNTRY
PLAYER
SONG 
SINGER/S
 VOTES PLACE POINTS
 01
 ANDORRATARRAGONA
CHU CHU UA
 BRIGADA BOOMYES
1st  70
02
  BOSNIA & HEZERGOVINA
 JOE BAD BAD BAD
RAGHAV
YES  14th 36
03

DENMARK
 FOITOS METANDONMIX FRA MARIBO
RED WARSZAWA
  19th DSQ
04

FRANCE
 DENISCOUPE DE BOULE
 PLAGE YES5th  64
05

 GREECE PIREO NO MADONNA
 XRISTOS DANTISYES
 16th23 
06
 SWEDEN
NICK
 BIG TIME PARTY HANNAH & LINAYES
6th 59 
 07 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRISMAMA PAPARAZZI
INGA
YES
 9th48 
08
 SWITZERLAND
PASI
 JUNGLE DRUM EMILIANA TORRINIYES 8th  51
09
 GERMANY
MIXX
 SLAVIN DER LIEBE
USCHI BLUM
YES
 10th47 
10
  SPAIN ULTRÓN LADILLAS MOJINOS ESCOCÍOS
  18th DSQ
11
CYPRUS
 PANAYOTISCAN'T TAKE MY EYES OFF OF YOU EFI THODI  YES 7th 54
 12 UKRAINE
KOSTAS
  KAFESHK PHILIP KIRKOROV & VERKA SEDURSHKAYES 11th  47
 13 ESTONIA
ICEMAN
 BEMMI KUMMID
 42GO YES 12th 47
 14
SOUTH KOREA
CALLMESTEF
RAP BATTLE
WEIRD ASIAN
 YES2nd  66
15
 FYR MACEDONIA
LJUPCHOMKD18
PINK
ROGER BROTHERS
 YES 15th 26
16
 ARMENIA
HAYART
XOSTUMNER
SYUZI
YES
17th  10
17
  UKTIGGY
 NOT JUST ANYBODY
 KATIE PRICE
YES  3rd 66
18

KOSOVO
BENN
E KE NJE MIKE
NORA ISTREFI
  20thDSQ 
 19 ROMANIA
 DUNSTERCIVELA,CIVELA
 COPILUL DE AIR
 YES13th  38
 20 MONTENEGRO
IVAN
  CRNOGORSKE KLAPE
 I DIO YES 4th 

 66

WSC 7  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=78858


 COUNTRY 
PLAYER 
 SINGER SONG VOTEDPLACE 
 POINTS
 01LITHUANIA 
 KVIN JURGA 5th SEASON
 YES 17th 38
 02 CROATIA NIKA COLONIAMIRNO MORE 
YES  21th 31
 03 GREECEPIREO 
KOSTAS MARTAKIS 
THELO EGIPONTOS DIAKOPES 
 YES 18th 38
04 
SWEDEN 
 NICKALCAZAR 
NOT A SINNER, NOT A SAINT 
 YES 11th 57
05
ISRAEL 
 YASMINATHE IDAN RAICHEL PROJECT 
CHAMOLOT SHEL ACHERIM 
 YES 8th 59
06 
ANDORRA 
TARRAGONA 
MONICA NARANJO
EUROPA
YES 
 4th 72
07 
BOSNIA&HEZERGOVINA 
 JOE LAKAZEK 
 
 27th 0 (DSQ)
 08FAROE ISLANDS 
 JAMILABRIAN RICE 
 NO PROMISES
YES  13th 55
 09FYR MACEDONIA 
 LJUPCHOMKD18KALIOPI BUKLE 
AKO DENOT MI E NOK 
 YES 16th 40
 10 SWITZERLAND PASI NO ANGELS
 ONE LIFE
 YES 3rd 74
 11 ITALY LUKA IN-GRIDIN-TANGO 
  25th 
 49 (DSQ)
 12ALAND ISLANDS 
KRIS 
DANNY 
TOKYO 
 YES 7th 60
 13 ROMANIADUNSTER 
 ALEXANDRA UNGUREANU feat. CRUSH
 2NITE WE'LL RISE
YES 
 5th 61
 14UKRAINE 
KOSTAS 
EVGENIA VLASOVA 
SHOW TIME 
 YES  23th  18
15 
ARMENIA 
HAYART 
 CHERSTRONG ENOUGH 
 YES1st
82
16 
SOUTH KOREA 
CALLMESTEF 
 AFTER SCHOOL AH YES 20th 34
 17FRANCE 
DINIS 
CHRISTOPHER WILLEMPLUS QUE TOUT  
YES 
 22th 22
18 
ESTONIA 
 ICEMANLAURA 
DESTINY
  24th 56 (DSQ)
 19IRELAND 
 LOSTTEENTHE CORRS 
ONLY WHEN I SLEEP 
 YES 9th 58
 20 
ALBANIA 
 JURIGENTA ISMAJLI 
 NUK DUA TJETER
 YES 12th 57
 21CYPRUS 
PANAYOTIS 
MIRONAS STRATIS 
PANO AP'OLA 
 YES 19th 36
22 
UK 
TIGGY 
 FREEMASONS feat. SOPHIE ELLIS BEXTOR
 MAKE ME A DANCER YES 15th 48
23 
 FINLAND KORINA SUNRISE AVENUE
 FOREVER YOURS
 YES 14th 53
24 
 TURKEY NETUUH TARKANSIMARIK 
 YES 10th 58
25 
NORWAY 
 ELINA MARIA HAUKAAS STORENG
 HOLD ON BE STRONG
 YES 2nd 82
26 MONTENEGRO IVAN MILENA VUCICDA L'ONA ZNA 
  26th 35 (DSQ)
 27UNITED STATES 
FOITOS 
 PARAMODE DECODE YES 6th 61

WSC 8

FINAL http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=80723
 COUNTRY  PLAYERSINGER SONG VOTES PLACE 
POINTS 
 01 TURKEY NETUUH SILA DAN SONRA
 YES 13th 66
 02 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS MANS ZELMERLÖW FOREVER YES 6th 81
 03 MONTENEGRO IVAN BEAUTY QUEENS
 ZAVET YES 12th 67
 04 UKRAINE KOSTAS NE BOYSA
 TINA KAROL
 YES 4th 89
 05 ALBANIA JURI ALBAN SKENDERAJ feat. MIRJAN CANI LET ME DIE WITH YOU
 YES 10th 70
 06 IRELAND LOSTTEEN
 THE CORONAS
 SAN DIEGO SONG
 YES 20th 32
 07 ROMANIA DUNSTER ARSENIUM RUMADAI YES 18th 36
 08 ESTONIA ICEMAN URBAN SYMPHONY
PÄIKESE POOLE 
 YES 5th 83
 09 NORWAY ELINA ALEXANDER RYBAK
 FAIRYTALEYES 
 16th 39
 10 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS EVRIDIKI COMME CI COMME CA
 YES 2nd 91
 11 SWITZERLAND PASIQUEENSBERRY 
I CAN'T STOP FEELING 
 YES 9th 71
 12 FRANCE DINIS HELENE SEGARA
 MEFIE TOI DE MOI
 YES 8th 79
 13 GERMANY MIXX ALOHA FROM HELLDON'T GIMME THAT 
 YES 11th 70
 14ARMENIA 
 HAYARTLUCINA 
MIRACLE 
 YES 19th 36
 15 ANDORRA TARRAGONA ENRIQUE IGLESIAS feat. CIARA
 TAKING BACK MY LOVE
 YES 1st 98
 16 BELARUS PAT PRINCESSA AVENUE NEVER NEVER
 YES 3rd 91
 17 GREECE PIREO XRISTINA KOLETSA
 6h AISTHISI
 YES 17th 37
 18 SWEDEN NICK VELVET FIX ME
 YES 14th 44
 19 ISRAEL YASMINA DANA INTERNATIONAL feat. IDAN YANIVSERET HODI 
 YES 15th 43
 20 FYR MACEDONIALJUPCHOMKD18 
 NONE NEDELKOVSKA
 VRATI SE TI
 YES 21th 30
 21 RUSSIA FOITOS JULIA SAVISHEVA
 ESLI SERDCE ZIVET LYUBOV YES 7th 81

 

SEMIFINAL  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=80015 

01ESTONIAICEMAN
 URBEN SYMPHONYPÄIKESE POLE YES 1st 137
 02 BELARUS PAT PRINCESSA AVENUE
 NEVER NEVER
 YES 8th 96
 03 SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF HARUHARU BIG BANG
 YES 14th51 
 04 CROATIANIKA 
 LANA JURCEVIC
 OKOVI NA SCRU YES 17th 41
 05 LITHUANIA KVIN PIKASO EUROPOS VIDURY YES 18th 28
 06SWEDEN 
 NICK VELVET FIX ME YES 4th 113
 07 MONACO LUKA DAVID GUETTA feat. KELLY ROWLAND
 WHEN LOVE TAKES OVER
  19th 144 (DSQ)
 08 CYPRUSPANAYOTIS 
 EVRIDIKICOMME CI COMME CA  YES 6th 104
 09 GERMANY MIXX ALOHA FROM HELL
 DON'T GIMME THAT
 YES 5th 106
 10 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMKD18NONE NEDELKOVSKA
 VRATI SE TI YES 9th 81
 11 ALBANIA JURIALBAN SKENDERAJ feat. MIRJAN CANI  
 LET ME DIE WITH YOU
 YES 2nd 124
12
MONTENEGRO
IVAN
BEAUTY QUEENS
ZAVET
YES
 11th 77
 13 FRANCE DINIS HELENA SEGARA
 MEFIE TOI DE MOI YES 7th 102
 14 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA ESPEN LIFE IS GOOD
 YES 13th 60
 15 UKRAINE KOSTAS TINA KAROL
NE BOYSA 
 YES 3rd 115
 16 GREECE PIREO XRISTINA KOLETSA
 6h AISTHISI
 YES 10th 81
 17 UK TIGGY BOOTY LUV SAY IT!!!
 YES 12th 70
 18 FINLAND KORINA KWAN 10000 LIGHT YEARS YES 15th 48
 19 KOSOVOBENN 
 GENTA ISMAJLI
 POSESIV YES 16th 46

 

WSC 9

 

SEMIFINAL       http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=81452
01 ROMANIA DUNSTER ANNA LESKO
 ORA 24 YES 14TH66 
 02 SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF K-POP HOT YES 18TH 53
 03 HUNGARY NIKA CSÉZYÁLTALD VAGYOK 
 YES 16TH 56
 04 GREECE PIREO KOSTAS MARTAKIS
 PIO KONTÁ YES 8th 87
 05 GEORGIA DIMITROS BLESTYASHCHIE & ARASH VASTOCHNIJE SKAZKI YES 1st 126
 06 IRELAND LOSTTEEN THE TING TINGS
 GREAT DJ
 YES 15TH 59
 07 CROATIA IVAN JELENA ROZGA
 NENAM YES 17TH 56
 08 SWEDEN NICK SIBEL THAT IS WHERE I'LL OVER YES 11TH 84
 09 NETHERLANDS TIM ESMEE DENTERS
 OUTTA HERE YES3rd  115
 10 KOSOVO BENN MIMOZA SHKODRA
 KREJT MI MORE YES 20TH 38
 11 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA TOME DAMLI AABERGE
BUTTERFLIES  YES 6th 97
 12 BULGARIAGIORGOS 
 KAMELIA ORGASM YES 9th 86
 13 LITHUANIA KVIN LEDI AIS LAKIU TAVO LAISKO
 YES 10th  85
 14 NORWAY ELINA MARIA HAUKAAS
 SHOULD'VE YES 13TH 70
 15 BELGIUM YASMINA KATE RYAN MON COEUR RESISTE ENCORE
 YES 5th 104
 16 ARMENIA HAYART SOFI MKHEYAN
 LUYS KHAVARUM YES 4th 113
 17 UNITED KINGDOM
 TIGGY JADE EWEN
 MY MAN YES 2nd 118
 18
 GERMANY MIXX JEANETTE SOLITARY ROSE
 YES 12TH 72
19 
 FINLAND KORINA ANNA ABREU
 SILENT DESPAIR
 YES 7th 89
 20 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMKD18 TOSE PROESKI
 TAJNO MOJA
 YES 19TH 50

 

FINAL   http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=81992
01 UNITED KINGDOM
 TIGGY JADE EWEN
 MY MAN
 YES3rd  113
 02 ANDORRA TARRAGONA SUSSANE GEORGI
 LA TEVA DESICIÓ/GET A LIFE
 YES 5th 91
 03 LITHUANIA KVIN
 LEDI AIS
 LAKIU TAVO LAISKO YES 12th 69
 04 ALBANIA JURI KEJSY TOLA
 CARRY ME IN YOUR DREAMS YES 2nd 115
 05 FRANCE DINIS SUPERBUS LOLA YES 10th 76
 06 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA TOMI DAMLI AABERGE
 BUTTERFLIES YES8th  87
 07 FINLAND KORINA ANNA ABREU
 SILENT DESPAIR
 YES17th  57
 08 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS AGNES RELEASE ME
 YES 4th 93
 09 SWITZERLAND PASI MONROSE STRICTLY PHYSICAL
 YES 16th 60
 10 ESTONIA ICEMAN VIOLINA feat. LEENA KUURMAA SELLEL ÖÖL
 YES 19th 50
 11 GEORGIA DIMITROS BLESTYASHCHIE & ARASH VASTOCHNIJE SKAZKI YES 6th 91
 12 BULGARIA GIORGOS KAMELIA ORGASM YES18th  54
 13 BELGIUM YASMINA KATE RYAN
 MON COURE RESISTE ENCORE
 YES 9th 83
 14 RUSSIA FOITOS RUDENKO EVERYBODYYES 13th 67
 15 NETHERLANDS TIM ESMEE DENTERS
 OUTTA HERE
 YES 11th 73
 16 GREECE PIREO KOSTAS MARTAKIS
 PIO KONTA
 YES 20th 50
 17 UKRAINE KOSTAS ANI LORAK I'M ALIVE
 YES 1st 118
 18 BELARUS PAT SEREBRO DISHI YES 15th 63
 19 ARMENIA HAYART SOFI MKHEYAN
 LUYS KHAVARUM YES 14th 67
 20 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS CHRISTINA METAXA
 FIREFLY YES 7th 89

 

 

WSC 10

 

SEMIFINAL 1  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=82688

 01 VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOSEURYTHMICS 
SWEET DREAMS 
 yes 7th 63
 02 CYPRUS PANAYOTISBETHANY JOY GALLEOTTI 
HALO 
yes  13th 36
 03 SWEDEN NICK SUGABABES ABOUT A GIRL
 yes 9th 53
 04 GEORGIA DIMITROS HITOMI SHIMATANI
 FALCOyes  8th63 
 05 AUSTRIA CHRIS LADY GAGA
 PAPARAZZIyes  4th 80
 06 NETHERLANDS TIM KATE PERRY
 HOT N COLD
yes  2nd 107
 07 ESTONIA ICEMANNIGHTWISH 
DARK CHERS OF WONDERS 
 yes 16th 24
 08 KOSOVO* BENNZANFINA ISMAJLI 
TI SDO T'IA DISH PËR MUA 
 yes 17th 13
 09 LUXEMBOURG CELINE SELENA GOMEZ & DEMI LOVATO
ONE AND THE SAME 
yes  10th47 
 10 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS SANNA NIELSEN
 EMPTY ROOM
 yes 6th68 
 11 UNITED STATES
 FOITOS KELLY CLARKSON
 BEHIND THESE HAZEL EYES yes 1st 127
 12 FINLAND KORINA BRITNEY SPEARS
 OOPS... I DID I AGAIN
 yes 3rd 85
 13 FRANCE DINISTINA ARENA 
 AIMER JUSQU'A L'IMPOSSIBLE yes 11th 46
 14 PUERTO RICO
MARIO 
 JENNIFER LOPEZ
 DO IT WELL yes 12th 44
 15 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMKD18 CELINE DION
 IT'S ALL COMING BACK TO ME NOW yes 14th35 
 16 ARMENIA HAYART RUSLANA feat. T-PAIN
 MOON OF DREAMS
 yes 15th 25
 17 HUNGARY NIKA THE PUSSYCAT DOLLS
 HUSH HUSH
 yes 5th 70

 

SEMIFINAL 2  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=82698

 01UNITED KINGDOM 
 TIGGY SCOOTERJ'ADORE HARDCORE 
yes 15th 
3 
 02 ITALY IVAN ALEX GAUDINO feat. CRYSTAL WATERSDESTINATION CALABRIA 
  17th 59 (DSQ)
 03 BELARUS PAT SHAKIRA SHE WOLFyes 
 1st 91
 04 SWITZERLAND PASIYOHANNA I MISS YOU
 yes 5th 56
05
 LITHUANIA KVIN KAT DELUNA  RUN THE SHOW
 yes 6th 56
 06 SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF CRAZY WIN
 BEAUTIFUL LOVER
 yes 7th 56
 07 BELGIUM YASMINAEMIR feat. TARKAN 
 BEN SEM OLAMAM yes 14th 18
 08 ALBANIA JURI BEYONCE SINGLE LADIES
yes 
 4th 57
 09 BULGARIA* GIORGOS ELENA GHEORGHE THE BALKAN GIRLS
 yes 12th 39
 10 IRELAND LOSTTEEN PARAMODE IGNORANCE yes 13th34 
 11 NORWAY ELINA AKON & DULCE MARIA
 BEAUTIFUL yes 10th 51
 12 GREECE PIREO NADIA ALI
 LOVE STORY
 yes 9th 53
 13 ANDORRA TARRAGONA JORDIN SPARKS
 BATTLEFIELD yes 2nd 
75
 14 PORTUGAL DANY NELLY FURTADO
 MANOS AL AIRE
  16th65 (DSQ)  
 15 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA ANTIQUE DIE FOR YOU (GREEK VERSION)
 yes3rd 
 61 
 16 GERMANY MIXX MADONNA CELEBRATIONyes  8th 55
 17 ROMANIA DUNSTER KEVIN BORG
 GIMME GIMME GIMME
 yes 11th 41

 FINAL

PART 1:   http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nG6c-fvfwY4

PART 2:   http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1sThWGjXS4o

PART 3:   http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RIx8ks0mD28

PART 4:   http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Echf6QTa3VU

 01 SWEDEN NICK SUGABABES ABOUT A GIRL
 yes 9th60 
 02 HUNGARY NIKA THE PUSSYCAT DOLLS
 HUSH HUSH
yes 
 4th 76
 03 AUSTRIA CHRIS LADY GAGA
 PAPARAZZI  21st 96 (DSQ)
 04 FINLAND KORINA BRITNEY SPEARS
 OOPS... I DID IT AGAIN
yes  6th 71
 05 VIRGIN ISLANDS
NIKOS 
EURYTHMICS 
SWEET DREAMS 
 yes 11th 59
 06 BULGARIA GIORGOSELENA GHEORGHE 
THE BALKAN GIRLS 
 yes 8th 60
 07 KOSOVO BENNZANFINA ISMAJLI 
 TI SDO T'IA DISH PËR MUA 
 yes 17th 54
 08 ANDORRA TARRAGONA JORDIN SPARKS
BATTLEFIELD 
yes  1st 94
 09 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS SANNA NIELSEN
 EMPTY ROOM
yes  7th62 
 10 ALBANIA JURI BEYONCESINGLE LADIES 
yes 5th 73
 11 GREECE PIREO NADIA ALI
 LOVE STORY
 yes 10th 60
 12 LITHUANIA KVIN KAT DELUNA
 RUN THE SHOW yes 20th47 
 13 BELARUS PAT SHAKIRA SHE WOLF
yes 3rd 
 77
 14 SWITZERLAND PASIYOHANNA 
I MISS YOU 
 yes 16th 55
 15 SOUTH KOREA
 CALLMESTEF CRAZY WIN
 BEAUTIFUL LOVER
 yes 14th 57
16 UKRAINE KOSTAS NATURY NAUGHTON
 BABY REMEMBER MY NAME
 yes 13th 58
 17 GEORGIADIMITROS 
HITOMI SHIMATANI 
FALCO 
 yes 15th 56
 18 USA FOITOSKELLY CLARKSON 
BEHIND THESE HAZEL EYES 
 yes 12th 59
 19 GERMANY MIXXMADONNA 
CELEBRATION 
yes 
 19th 53
 20 NETHERLANDSTIM 
KATE PERRY 
HOT N COLD 
yes  2nd 86
 21 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA ANTIQUE DIE FOR YOU (GREEK VERSION)yes  18th 54

 

 

WSC 11

SEMIFINAL1 http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=83880

 

01 LUXEMBOURG CELINE KATE RYAN
 I SURRENDER
 yes  7th 71
 02 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRISHELENA PAPARIZOU 
MY NUMBER 1 
 yes 6th 74
 03 NETHERLANDS TIM KIM-LIAN & LINDA BENGTZING NOT THAT KINDA GIRL yes 2nd 95
 04 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA MARIA ARREDONDO
BRIEF AND BEAUTIFUL 
 yes 1st 99
 05 GERMANY MIXX SCHILLER FEAT. SEPTEMBER
BREATHE 
 yes13th 
40 
 06 FRANCE DINISNAJOUA BELYZEL
M (HEY HEY HEY) 
 yes 3rd 95
 07 ARMENIAHAYARTMARIANNA H. feat. H.T. HAYKOHERANUM EM QEZ SIRELOV 
 yes15th32 
 08CANADA 
 CHRIS TEGAN AND SARA
 THE CON
 yes17th 
21 
 09 UKRAINE KOSTAS NIKITA VEREVKI yes 10th47 
 10 USA FOITOS DEMI LOVATO
 GIFT OF A FRIEND
 yes 4th90 
 11 BELARUS PAT VALERIYA BACK TO LOVE
 yes 14th35 
 12 SOUTH KOREA
 STEFAN BoA ENERGETIC yes 5th 83
 13 GREECE PIREO AGGELIKI ILIADI
 TI MONOXIA FOBAME
 yes 16th 23
 14 UK TIGGY ROBBIE WILLIAMS
 YOU KNOW ME
 yes 11th 45
 15 HUNGARY NIKA NGUYEN THANH NIEN TÚL SZÉP
 yes 8th 64
 16 FYR MACEDONIALJUPCHOMKD18 
 TOSE PROESKI
 SCRE NIJE KAMEN
 yes12th 42
 17 IRELAND LOSTTEEN LA ROUX
 BUTTLEPROUF yes 9th 64
 18 BULGARIA GIORGOS TEODORA VYRNI MI
 18th 
24 (DSQ) 

 

SEMIFINAL2  http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=83885

 01 BELGIUM YASMINAIAN VAN DAHL 
 TRYyes 13th
33 
 02 SWITZERLAND PASI LADY GAGA
 BAD ROMANCE
 yes 3rd99 
 03 LITHUANIA KVIN RASA IR JONAS
 TEKA SAULEyes 16th 
22 
 04 DENMARK MIKEY MARIAMATILDE BAND
 NEONKYS yes11th 
41 
 05 MONACO STOONEEY MARK POKORA FEAT. TIMBALAND
 DANGEROUS yes 10th 44
 06 ITALY IVAN LARA FABIAN
 IMMORTELLE 17th 
 44 (DSQ)
 07 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS EVRIDIKI & DIMITROS KORGIALAS AN PONA VATHIA I AGAPI (LIGO AKOMA) yes14th 
 30
 08 GEORGIA DIMITROS SERTAB ERENER
 HERE I AM
 yes1st 
 128
 09 VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS DAN WILSON
 BREATHLESS yes 12th 39
 10 PUERTO RICO
 MARIO VALERIE MORALES FEAT. WAHERO
 DOBLE VIDA
 yes8th 
 53
 11 SWEDEN NICK GATHANIA BLAME IT ON YOU
 yes 4th 84
 12 ESTONIA ICEMAN URBAN SYMPHONY
 RÄNDAJAD yes 5th 77
 13 ROMANIA DUNSTER AKCENT KING OF DISCO
 yes 6th 58
 14 ALBANIA JURI BESA NOTHING GONNA CHANGE
 yes15th 
26 
 15 FINLAND KORINA HANNA PAKARINEN
 LEAVE ME ALONE
 yes 2nd103 
 16 TURKEY LEYLA HADISE DÜM TEK TEK
 yes 7th 58
 17 AZERBAIJAN NELA ROYA ROYAMAN (MAHNI SÖZLERI)
 yes  9th 47

FINAL   http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=84191

 01 ESTONIA ICEMAN URBAN SYMPHONY
 RÄNDAJÄD yes4th 
86 
 02 IRELAND LOSTTEEN LA ROUX
 BUTTLEPROUF yes14th 
 51
 03 SOUTH KOREA
 STEFAN BoA ENERGETIC yes10th 
 70
 04TURKEY 
LEYLA 
 HADISE DÜM TEK TEK
 21st
 73 (DSQ)
 05 USAFOITOS 
 DEMI LOVATO
 GIFT OF A FRIEND
 yes 11th 62
 06 ROMANIADUNSTER 
 AKCENT KING OF DISCO
 yes9th 
 71
 07 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA MARIA ARREDONDO
 BRIEF AND BEAUTIFUL
 yes 7th 84
 08 AZERBAIJANNELA 
 ROYA ROYAMAN (MAHNI SOZLERI) yes 17th 30
 09 LUXEMBOURGCELINE 
 KATE RYAN
 I SURRENDER
 yes  15th 41
 10 FRANCEDINIS 
 NAJOUA BELYZEL
 M (HEY HEY HEY)
 yes 1st 108
 11 GEORGIADIMITROS 
 SERTAB ERENER
 HERE I AM
 yes 2nd 105
 12 UKRAINE KOSTASNIKITA 
 VEREVKI yes 16th 38
 13NETHERLANDS 
 TIM KIM LIAN & LINDA BENGTZING NOT THAT KINDA GIRL
yes 6th 85
 14 SWEDEN NICK GATHANIA BLAME IT ON YOU
 yes 12th 56
 15HUNGARY 
 NIKA NGUYEN THANH NIEN
 TÚL SZÉP yes 19th 23
 16 MONACO STOONEEY MARK POKORA FEAT. TIMBALAND DANGEROUS yes 20th 16
 17 FINLAND KORINA HANNA PAKARINEN
 LEAVE ME ALONE
 yes 5th 86
 18 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRISHELENA PAPARIZOU 
 MY NUMBER 1
 yes 3rd 94
 19 SWITZERLAND PASI
LADY GAGA
BAD ROMANCE 
 yes 8th 76
 20 ANDORRA TARRAGONASIRENIA  
 THE PATH TO DECAY
 yes 13th 55
 21 PUERTO RICO
 MARIOVALERIE MORALES FEAT. WAHERO 
 DOBLE VIDA
 yes 18th 24

 

 

wsc 12

 ANDORRA TARRAGONA MIMMI SANDÉNDU 
2nd 
112 
 FYR MACEDONIA
 LJUPCHOMKD18 ANNE GADEGAARD
ARABIENS DROM 
 8th 59
 US VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS MOLLY SANDÉN
DET FINASTE NAGON KAN 
 13th 52
 FRANCE DINIS TOM MORLEY
 MY SONG FOR THE WORLD
 16th 43
 ARMENIA HAYARTAREVIK 
ERAZANQ 
 14th 48
 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILAMARIA ISABEL 
 ANTES MUERTA QUE SENCILLA 6th 64
 USA FOITOS COOL KIDSPIGEN ER MIN 
 22nd 16
SWEDEN
 NICK SARA MARKOSKA
 ZA LJUBOVTA 19th 32
IRELAND
 LOSTTEEN EKATERINA RYABOVA MALENKY PRINTS
 11th 57
 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS LAURA ZO VERLIEFD
 1st 113
FINLAND 
 KORINA TESS GAERTHÉ STUPID 10th 58
 PORTUGAL DANY BZIKEBI BZZZ 23rd 29 (DSQ)
 GEORGIA DIMITROS LAURA HAYRAPETYAN BARCELONA 3rd 83
 BELGIUM YASMINA DENIS DIMOSKI 
  RODENDENSKI BAKNEZ
 17th 39
 HUNGARY NIKA ALINA EREMIA
 TURAI 21st 24
 GREECE PIREO ZANA ALIU
 VLJUBENA 4th 68
 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS ALEXANDROS& KALLI
 TORA EINAI I SEIRA MAS
 9th 59
 LITHUANIA KVIN EGLE JURGAITYLE
 LAIMINGA DIENA
 7th 62
 MALTA ANDREW YOUNG TALENT TEAM
 POWER OF A SONG
 12th 56
 NETHERLANDS TIM  DARYA, KARINA & ALINA SERTSE BELARUSI
 15th 45
 LUXEMBOURG CELINE NEVENA BOSOVIC
 PISI MI
 5th 67
 CANADA CHRIS LISA, AMY AND SHELLEY
 ADEM IN, ADEM UIT
 18th 33
 AUSTRALIA DANIEL C.
 GROUP PRINCESSES
 LURJJI PRINVELI
 24th 26 (DSQ)
 AZERBAIJAN NELA BOBI ANDONOV
 PRATI MI SMS
 20th 31

wsc 13

 

SEMIFINAL 1

 01 GREECEPIREO 
DESPINA VANDI 
OPA OPA 
 3rd 82
 02 SWEDENNICK 
LILI & SUSIE 
 SHOW ME HEAVEN
 5th 64
 03 BELGIUMYASMINA 
LAURA 
 TALK O TAKE A WALK 10th 42
 04 USAFOITOS 
 DEMI LOVATO
 DON'T FORGET
12th 
 37
 05 PUERTO RICO
MARIO 
 JENNIFERLOPEZLOUBOUTINS 
 16th 30
 06 UKRAINEKOSTAS 
 TINA KAROL RADIO BABY
 17th 28
 07 ROMANIADUNSTER 
 TOM BOXER feat. MIKE DIAMONDZ DANCING 8th 55
 08 FINLANDKORINA 
 NIGHTWISH WISHMASTER 7th 59
 09 IRELAND*LOSTTEEN 
 LUCY WOODWARD
 IT'S OH SO QUIT
 13th 35
 10 USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS LADY GAGA feat. BEYONCE 
 TELEPHONE 15th 33
 11 MONACOSTOONNEY
 PAULINE ALLO LE MONDE
 2nd 90
 12 FRANCEDINIS 
 NOLWENN  LOREY
 MON ANGE 9th 48
 13 LITHUANIA KVIN SOKOLEDAS MAN NEBELIKO NIEKO
 4th 72
 14 AUSTRIA MAN-U XAVIER NAIDOO
 ALLES KANN BESSER WERDEN 14th 34
 15 THE NETHERLANDS
TIM 
 ELIZE INTO YOUR SYSTEM
 6th 62
 16 LUXEMBOURGCELINE 
CASCADA 
 LAST CHRISTMAS
 1st 104
 17 AUSTRALIA DANIEL THE VERONICAS
 UNTOUCHED 19th (dsq)
 117
 18 SOUTH KOREA
 STEFAN GIRLS GNERATION
 SO NYEO SHI DAE18th 
 9
 19 DENMARK MIKEY CELINA REE
 KORTSLUTNING11th 
 41

 

SEMIFINAL 2

 

01 SWITZERLAND PASINU PAGADI 
 DYING WORDS
12th 
51 
 02 ESTONIA ICEMAN SLÄM feat. MAD-MASTERZSUL ON KÕIGE KAUNIN KANN 
17th 
32 
 03 ARMENIA HAYART SILVA HAKOBYAN
 DE GNA
 10th56 
 04 GEORGIA* DIMITROS MURAT BOZ
 PARA YOC
 13th39 
 05 ANDORRA TARRAGONA SARAY RAMÍREZ
 NO 2nd92
 06 BELARUS PAT VINKYSILLY-CHIP 6th70 
 07 UNITED KINGDOM
 TIGGY LEMONESCENT ALL RIGHT NOW
 16th 33
 08 GERMANY MIXX OCEANA CRY CRY
 5th 74
 09 CANADA CHRIS NICKELBACK HOW YOU REMIND ME
 3rd 91
 10 KOSOVO BENN DEFINA ZEQIRI AMZING GIRL
 1st 115
 11 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS ANTZI SAMIOU TA PIO GLIKA XRISTOUGENNA 15th 34
 12 HUNGARY NIKA

 ZSÉDA

 FEKETE RÚZS 18th 31
 13 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA CHRISTINE GULBRANSEN SULFING IN THE AIR 9th 59
 14 ALBANIA JURI KRISTINE ELZAJ
 LET YOU KNOW
 4th 90
 15 JAPAN LJUPCHOHITOMI SHIMATANI
 DESTINY 8th 61
 16MALTA
 ANDREW  SCREAM DAISY ROOM 7
 19th 18
 17 AZERBAIJAN NELA ZAMIQ DE NEYLEYIM? 14th 34
 18 FYR MACEDONIA
 IVAN MAGDALENA CVETKOSKA
 BEZ KRUNA KRALICA 11th 53
 19 MONTENEGRO GIORGOSSONI MALAJ 
 ZEMER E PAKURDISUR
 7th 67

 

Final

 01 MONACOSTOONNEY 
PAULINE 
ALLO LE MONDE 
 3rd109 
 02 ROMANIADUNSTER 
TOM BOXER feat. MIKE DIAMONDZ 
 DANCING 10th 77
 03 GREECE PIREO DESPINA VANDI
 OPA OPA
 6th 90
 04 SWEDEN NICK LILI & SUSSIE
 SHOW ME HEAVEN
 4th 109
 05 ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS BWO LAY YOUR LOVE ON ME
 21th 43
 06 FINLAND KORINA NIGHTWISH WISHMASTER 19th
 46
 07 FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA CHRISTINE GULDBRANSEN
 SURFING IN THE AIR
 11th 77
 08 NETHERLANDS TIM ELIZE INTO YOUR SYSTEM 13th 
 75
 09 JAPAN LJUPCHO HITOMI SHIMATANI
 DESTINY 1st 131
 10 GERMANY MIXX OCEANA CRY CRY
 8th 81
 11 FRANCE DINIS NOLWENN LOREY
MON ANGE 
 20th 46
 12 LITHUANIA KVIN SOKOLEDAS MAN NEBELIKO NIEKO
 14th 69
 13 MONTENEGRO GIORGOS SONI MALAJ
 ZEMER E PAKURDISUR
 18th 51
 14 ALBANIA JURI KRISTINE ELEZAJ
 LET YOU KNOW
 2nd 110
 15 LUXEMBOURG CELINE CASCADA LAST CHRISTMAS
 15th 62
 16 ANDORRA TARRAGONA SARAY RAMÍREZ
 NO 9th 78
 17 KOSOVO BENN DAFINA ZEQIRI
 AMAZING GIRL
 7th 84
 18 BELGIUM YASMINA LAURA TALK OR TAKE A WALK
 5th 91
 19 GEORGIA DIMITROS MURAT BOZ
 PARA YOC
 17th 54
 20 ARMENIA HAYART SILVA HAKOBYAN DE GNA 16th 
 59
 21 CANADA CHRIS NICKELBACK HOW YOU REMIND ME
 12th 77
 22 IRELAND LOSTTEEN LUCY WOODWARD
 IT'S OH SO QUIT
 22th 35
 23 BELARUS PAT VINKY SILLY-CHIP 23th
 28

 

wsc 14

SEMIFINAL 1

 
 01 flag Canada  CANADA CHRIS CELINE DION
 MY HEART WILL GO ON  2nd 101
 02 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTAS ASSIA AKHAT
 DUSHA BOLELA
 10th 53
 03 flag Bélarus  BELARUS PAT JULIA SAVISHEVA
 VISOKO11th
 53
 04  KOSOVO BENN FLAKA KRELANI feat. JONIDA MALIKI LË TË BËHET ÇFARE TE DOJE19th
 14
 05 flag Macédoine (ex-Rép. yougoslave de)  FYR MACEDONIA
 IVAN DEANA NIKOLOVSKA
 LUDILO 14th 48
 06 flag Roumanie  ROMANIA DUNSTER GIULIA FETA. GABRIEL TE-AM ALES
 17th 41
 07 flag Finlande  FINLAND KORINA THE RASMUS
 NOT FEAR
 5th 67
 08 flag Pays-Bas NETHERLANDS *
 TIMLISA
 HALLELUJAH 15th 48
 09 flag Corée (Rép. de)  SOUTH KOREA
 STEFAN 2EN1 I DON'T CARE
 12th 50
 10 flag Chypre  CYPRUS PANAYOTIS DESPINA VANDI
HRISTOUGENNA 9th 54
 11 flag Etats-Unis  USA FOITOS KE$HA TIK TOK
 1st 109
 12 flag   UK TIGGY SARAH BRIGHTMAN feat. ALEXA VEGA CHASE THE MORNING 16th 42
 13 flag Espagne  SPAIN STOONNEY ALEJANDRO SANZ feat. SHAKIRA LA TORTURA
 6th 65
 14 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA AYSEL SAY MAYBE
 7th 56
 15 flag Vierges américaines (Iles)  USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS GREEN DAYBOULEVARD OF BROKEN DREAMS
 3rd 89
 16 flag Andorre  ANDORRA ANTONIO LA OREJA DE VANG GOGH
 EL ÚLTIMO VALS
 4th 87
 17 flag Lettonie  LATVIA MIKEY EMI KA SAPNI
 18th 20
 18 flag Israël  ISRAEL  NIKA MAYA BUSKILA
 NISHMATI 13th 49
 19 flag Géorgie  GEORGIA DIMITROS BENGÜ IKI MELEK
 8th 56

 *JAPAN VOTES:

1st FINLAND
2nd CANADA
3rd NETHERLANDS
4th UNITED KINGDOM
5th USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
6th BELARUS
7th ISRAEL
8th ANDORRA
9th CYPRUS
10th AZERBAIJAN
11th GEORGIA
12th UKRAINE
13th MACEDONIA
14th UNITED STATES
15th SPAIN
16th SOUTH KOREA
17th LATVIA
18th ROMANIA
19th KOSOVO

SEMIFINAL 2


 01

 flag îles Aland  ALAND ISLANDS KRIS NANNE GRÖNVALL
 HÄLL OR MIG
 5th 73
 02 flag Pologne  POLAND MATEUSZ AFROMENTAL PRAY 4 LOVE
 10th 62
 03 flag Suisse  SWITZERLANDPASI
 NICOLE SUESSMILCH & MARCO MATHIASA MIRACLE OF LOVE
12th45
 04 flag France métropolitaine  FRANCE DINIS MYLÈNE FERMER
 C'ENS DANS L'AIR
 1st 99
 05 flag Malte  MALTA ANDREW MADONNA FROZEN 6th 71
 06  MONTENEGRO GIORGOS ZAJMINA VASJARI NJE ME PAK E NJE ME SHUME15th
 29
 07 flag Estonie  ESTONIA ICEMAN LENNA KUURMAA
 LIKE A KID
 14th 41
 08 flag Féroé (Iles)  FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA RÖYKSOOP WHAT ELSE IS THERE? 4th 80
 09 flag Irlande  IRELAND LOSTTEEN MUSE UPRISING 7th 71
 10 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINA KATE RYAN
 ELLE ELLE L'A
 3rd 87
 11 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA KVIN MIAYRA KAIP YRA
 8th 66
 12 flag Allemagne  GERMANY MIXX ICH + ICH
 PFLASTER11th
 49
 13 flag Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO*
 MARIO LUIS MIGUEL
 SI TU TE ATREVES
 18th 16
 14 flag Arménie  ARMENIA HAYART AMI TAMRAZYAN OUR NIGHT
 17th 21
 15 flag Suède  SWEDEN NICK EMILIA DE PORET
 ON FIRE 2nd 92
 16 flag Grèce  GREECE PIREOMARIANTA PIERIDI
 MEINE DIPLA MOU
 16th 29
 17 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG CELINE LINDA TEODOSIU
 REPROGRAM MY HEART 9th 66
 18 flag Albanie  ALBANIA JURI ANJEZA SHAHINI
 NË PASQYRË 13th 44

 *JAPAN VOTES:

1st FAROE ISLANDS
2nd MALTA
3rd LITHUANIA
4th iRELAND
5th FRANCE
6th PUERTO RICO
7th BELGIUM
8th ALAND ISLANDS
9th ESTONIA
10th POLAND
11th SWEDEN
12th LUXEMBOURG
13th SWITZERLAND
14th GERMANY
15th GREECE
16th ALBANIA
17th ARMENIA
18th MONTENEGRO

FINAL

 

 01 flag Espagne  SPAIN STOONNEY ALEJANDRO SANZ feat. SHAKIRA LA TORTURA 10th60
 02 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINA KATE RYAN ELLE ELLE L'A
 8th 71
 03 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA AYSEL SAY MAYBE
 20th 39
 04 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTAS ASSIA AKHAT DUSHA BOLELA
 19th 40
 05 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG CELINE LINDA TEODOSIU
 REPROGRAMME MY HEART
 6th 82
 06 flag Chypre  CYPRUS PANAYOTIS DESPINA VANDI
 XRISTOUGENNA 23th 32 (dsq)
 07 flag îles Aland  ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS NANNE GRONVALL
 HALL OM MIG
 9th 62
 08 flag Pologne  POLAND MATEUSZ AFROMENTAL PRAY 4 LOVE
 22nd 45 (dsq)
 09 flag Finlande  FINLAND KORINA THE RASMUS
 NOT FEAR
 15th48
 10 flag Suède  SWEDEN NICK EMILIA DE PORET
 ON FIRE
 16th47
 11 flag Puerto Rico  PUERTO RICO
 MARIO LUIS MIGUEL
 SI TU TE ATREVES
 21st15
 12 flag Canada  CANADA CHRIS CELINE DION MY HEART WILL GO ON
 1st 120
 13 flag Géorgie  GEORGIA DIMITROS BENGÜ IKI MELEK 18th 44
 14 flag Irlande  IRELAND LOSTTEEN MUSE UPRISING 17th 47
 15 flag Andorre  ANDORRAANTONIO
LA OREJA DE VAN GOGH
 EL ULTIMO VALS
 7th 71
 16 flag Etats-Unis  USA FOITOS KE$HA TIK TOK
 4th 100
 17 flag Japon  JAPAN LJUPCHO NANA MIZUKI
 WILD EYES
 14th 51
 18 flag Malte  MALTA ANDREW MADONNA FROZEN 5th 89
 19 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA KVIN MIA YRA KAIP YRA 12th 56
 20 flag Vierges américaines (Iles)  USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS GREEN DAY
 BOULEVARD OF BROKEN DREAMS
 3rd 105
 21 flag Féroé (Iles)  FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA RÖYKSOOP WHERE ELSE IS THERE?
 11th 58
 22 flag Pays-Bas  NETHERLANDS TIM LISA HALLELUJAH 13th 55
 23 flag France métropolitaine  FRANCE
 DINIS MYLENE FERMER C'ENS DANS L'AIR2nd
 109

 

 

WSC 15

Semifinal 1

 

http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=88346

 

 01 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA ELNUR BILIREM
 02 flag Pologne  POLAND MATEUSZ UNSUN WHISPERS
 03 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG CELINE TOM DICE
 BLEEDING LOVE
 04 flag Suisse  SWITZERLAND PASI CHRISTINA STÜRMER
 SCHERBENMEER
 05 flag Israël  ISRAEL NIKANEANGELY & DANA INTERNATIONAL 
 I NEED YOUR LOVE
 06 flag Espagne  SPAIN STONNEEY KATE RYAN & SORAYA TONIGHT WE RIDE/NO DIGAS QUE NO
 07 flag Taiwan (Province de Chine)  TAIWAN STEFAN SHE SUPER STAR
 08 flag   UK TIGGY DAISY DARES YOU feat. CHIPMUNK
 NUMBER ONE ENEMY
 09 flag Bélarus  BELARUS PAT BIANKAZA TOBOY 
 10 flag Finlande  FINLAND KORINAIRINA 
 KYMMENEN KIROSANAA
 11 flag Italie  ITALY ARCADIO STACIE ORRICO
 STUCK
 12 flag Malte  MALTA ANDREW DIDO WHITE FLAG
 13 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINA MILOW AYO TECHNOLOGY
 14 flag Pays-Bas  NETHERLANDS TIM WITHIN TEMPTATION
 ANGELS
 15  MONTENEGRO GIORGOS ZAJMINA feat. BLERO
 VEC TI
 16 flag Chypre  CYPRUS PANAYOTIS EIRINI MERKOURI MAZI DEN KANOUME
 17 flag îles Aland  ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS ANNA ABREU
 LIQUID
 18 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA KVIN LINA JOY & SOLIARIS
 NEGALUI TYLET

 

Semifinal 2

 


http://www.tummiweb.com/escnation/scorewiz/show.php?id=88349
 

 

 01 flag Moldavie (Republique de)  MOLDOVA DIMITROSALEXA
 WE ARE ONE
 02 flag Irlande  IRELAND LOSTTEENFLORENCE AND THE MACHINE 
 COSMIC LOVE
 03 flag Grèce  GREECE PIREO KATERINE AVGOUSTAKIS
 HERE COME ALL THE BOYS
 04 flag Estonie  ESTONIA ICEMAN KOIT TOOME
 KAUGELE SIIT
 05 flag Islande  ICELAND MIKEY HERA BJORK
 JE NE SAIS QUOI
 06 flag Féroé (Iles)  FAROE ISLANDS
 JAMILA LIV KRISTINE
FAKE A SMILE 
 07 flag Vierges américaines (Iles)  VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS BEYONCE HALO
 08  KOSOVO BENNBUBULINA KRASNIQI 
ELEMENTI 5 
 09 flag Suède  SWEDEN NICK EMILIA TEARDROPS
 10 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTAS MAX BARSKIH
 AGONIA
 11 flag France métropolitaine  FRANCE DINIS JEAN MICHELE JARRE TEO & TEA
 12 flag Etats-Unis  USA FOITOS GWEN STEFANI
 WIND IT UP
 13 flag Roumanie  ROMANIA DUNSTER AKCENT KYLIE
 14 flag Arménie  ARMENIA HAYART THE BEAUTIFIED PROJECT
 ANGEL
 15 flag Andorre  ANDORRA ANTONIO CORAL EN UNA VIDA
 16 flag Japon  JAPAN LJUPCHO HITOMI SHIMATANI
 PERSEUS
 17 flag Albanie  ALBANIA JURI TUNA BILETA
 18 flag Allemagne  GERMANY MIXX CHERINE NOURI
 FAITHFUL

 

FINAL

 

 

 01 flag Vierges américaines (Iles)  USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS BEYONCE HALO 9th 91
 02 flag Japon  JAPAN LJUPCHO HITOMI SHIMATANI
 PERSEUS 8th 96
 03 flag Italie  ITALY ARCADIO STACIE ORRICO
 STUCK 16th 62
 04 flag Allemagne  GERMANY MIXX CHERINE NOURI
 FAITHFUL 7th 102
 05 flag Luxembourg LUXEMBOURG
 CELINE TOM DICE
 BLEEDING LOVE
19th 
 54
 06 flag Estonie  ESTONIA ICEMAN KOIT TOOME
 KAUGELE SIIT
 17th 57
 07 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINA MILOW AYO TECHNOLOGY
 18th 55
 08 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTASMAX BARSKIH 
 AGONYA 11th 77
 09 flag Irlande  IRELANDLOSTTEEN 
 FLORENCE AND THE MACHINE
 COSMIC LOVE
 22nd 19
 10 flag Malte  MALTA ANDREW DIDO WHITE FLAG
3rd 
 109
 11 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA ELNUR BILIREM 23rd 17
 12 flag Suisse  SWITZERLAND PASI CHRISTINA STÜRMER
 SCHERBENMEER 10th 86
 13 flag Pays-Bas  THE NETHERLANDS
 TIM WITHIN TEMPTATION
 ANGELS 5th 104
 14 flag Espagne  SPAIN STOONEEY KATE RYAN & SORAYA ARNELAS
 TONIGHT WE RIDE/NO DIGAS QUE NO
 20th 43
 15 flag Suède  SWEDEN NICK EMILIA TEARDROPS 4th 104
 16 flag Bélarus  BELARUS PAT BIANKA ZA TOBOY
 15th 63
 17 flag Moldavie (Republique de)  MOLDOVA DIMITROS ALEXA WE ARE ONE
 2nd 109
 18  KOSOVO BENN BUBULINA KRASNIQI
 ELEMENTI 5
 21st 34
 19 flag   UNITED KINGDOM
 TIGGY DAISY DARES YOU feat. CHIPMUNK
 NUMBER ONE ENEMY
 13th 67
 20 flag Andorre  ANDORRA ANTONIO CORAL EN UNA VIDA
 1st 148
 21 flag Canada CANADA 
CHRIS 
 AVRIL LAVINGE MY HAPPY ENDING 6th 102
 22 flag Israël  ISRAEL NIKA NEANGELY & DANA INTERNATIONAL I NEED YOUR LOVE
 12th 75
 23 flag Etats-Unis  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA FOITOS GWEN STEFANI
 WIND IT UP
 14th 64

WSC 16

 

Semifinal 1

 

 

 01 flag Turquie TURKEY
ALEGONIST
 TARKAN START THE FIRE
 02 flag Saint-Marin  SAN MARINO
 BRYAN ALLESSANDRO SAFINA
 LUNA
 03 flag Bélarus   BELARUS  PATPOLINA GAGARINA 
 YA TVOYA
 04 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTAS VASILY BONDARCHUK & HOLLYWOOD IA LUBLU
 05 flag Grèce  GREECE SAMUEL MICHALIS HADJIGIANNIS feat. ALEXIA
 PARAKENTRO PROSEFXI
 06  MONTENEGRO GIORGOS NATALI THANOU feat. SUNNY BLACK TERMA
 07 flag Finlande  FINLAND KORINA SOFIA SIDA
 BUTTERFLY
 08 flag Albanie  ALBANIA JURI GENTA ISMAJLI
 PLANET ME
 09 flag France métropolitaine  FRANCE DINIS NAJOUA BELYZEL
 MA SAINTE NITOUCHE
 10 flag Estonie  ESTONIA ICEMAN EVELIN SAMUEL
 UNISTUS IGAVESEST PÄEVAST
 11 flag îles Aland  ALAND ISLANDS KRIS MALENA ERNMAN
 ONE STEP FROM PARADISE
 12 flag Moldavie (Republique de)  MOLDOVA DIMITROS CELIA MY STORY
 13 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG CELINE LASGO GONE
 14 flag Pays-Bas  NETHERLANDS TIM EVA SIMONS
 SILLY BOY
 15 flag Inde  INDIA CHIRAG SUNIDHI CHAUHAN & MIKA SINGH HADIPPA
 16 flag Espagne  SPAIN STOONNEY DAVID BISBAL
 ESCLAVO DE TUS BESOS
 17 flag Monaco  MONACO JAMILA SOFIA AND DOMINIQUE
 IL FAUT PATIR
 18 flag Israël  ISRAEL NIKA SARIT HADADBOSEM TSARFATI 
 19 flag Géorgie  GEORGIA PIIIWEE DIANA GURSKAYA
 PEACE WILL COME

 

Semifinal 2

  

 01 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINA LEKI & THE SWEET MINTS LOVE ME ANOTHER DAY
 02 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA KVIN AGNIESZKA STAY BY MY SIDE
 03 flag Etats-Unis  USA FOITOS PINK U + UR HAND
 04 flag Taiwan (Province de Chine)  TAIWAN STEFAN WILBER PAN
 BU DE BU AI
 05 flag Vierges américaines (Iles)  USA VIRGIN ISLANDS
 NIKOS MADONNA MILES AWAY
 06 flag Italie  ITALY ARCADIO LADY GAGA
 POKER FACE
 07 flag Royaume-Uni  UNITED KINGDOM
 TIGGY SUGABABES WEAR MY KISS
 08 flag Irlande  IRELAND LOSTTTENGLEN HANDSAR & MARKETA IRGLOVA 
 FALLING SLOWLY
 09 flag Malte  MALTA ANDREW LILY ALLEN
 SMILE
 10 flag Allemagne  GERMANY MIXX STANFOUR DESPERATE
 11 flag Territoires ext. de l'Australie  AUSTRALIA PIREO RICKY LEE
 CAN'T TOUCH IT
 12 flag Danemark  DENMARK MIKEY HEJ MATEMATIK
 PARTY I PROVINSEN
 13 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA SIBEL TUZUN
 MR IMPOSSIBLE HEY HEY
 14 flag Suisse  SWITZERLAND PASI CELINE DION
 FALK AWAY
 15 flag Pologne  POLAND MATEUSZ DANNY feat. SASHA STRUNIN EMILY
 16  KOSOVO BENN ELVANA GJATA VETES
 17 flag Suède  SWEDEN NICK FRISPRAKARN SINGEL
 18 flag Canada  CANADA CHRIS TÏESTO feat. TEGAN AND SARA
 FEEL ITIN MY BONES
 19 flag Arménie  ARMENIA HAYART EVA RIBAS
 APRICOT STONE

 

FINAL

MALTA SONG : WATCH HERE 

 

 01 flag Bélarus  BELARUS PAT POLINA GAGARINA
 YA TVOYA
 02 flag Territoires ext. de l'Australie  AUSTRALIA PIREO RICKY LEE
 CAN'T TOUCH IT
 03 flag Pays-Bas  NETHERLANDS TIM EVA SIMONS
 SILLY BOY
 04 flag Arménie  ARMENIA HAYART EVA RIVAS
 APRICOT STONE
 05 
 flag Andorre  ANDORRA ANTONIO DAVID BUSTAMANTE ABRAZAME MUY FUERTE
 06 flag Moldavie (Republique de)  MOLDOVA DIMITROS CELIA MY STORY
 07 flag Belgique  BELGIUM YASMINALEKI & THE SWEET MINTS 
 LOVE ME ANOTHER DAY
 08  MONTENEGRO GIORGOS NATALI THANOU feat. SUNNY BLACK
 TERMA
 09 flag Etats-Unis  USA FOITOS PINK U + UR HAND
 10 flag Israël  ISRAEL NIKA SARIT HADAD
 BOSEM TSARFATI
 11 flag Italie  ITALY ARCADIO LADY GAGA
 POKER FACE
 12 flag îles Aland  ALAND ISLANDS
 KRIS MALENA ERNMAN
 ONE STEP FROM PARADISE
 13 flag Danemark  DENMARK MIKEY HEJ MATEMATIK
 PARTY I PROVINSEN
 14 flag Saint-Marin  SAN MARINO
 BRYAN ALLESSANDRO SAFINA
 LUNA
 15 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA KVIN AGNIESZKA STAY BY MY SIDE
 16 flag Turquie  TURKEY ALEGONIST TARKAN START THE FIRE
 17 flag Canada  CANADA CHRIS TÏESTO feat. TEGAN AND SARA
 FEEL IT IN MY BONES
 18 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG CELINE LASGO GONE
 19 flag Allemagne  GERMANY MIXX STANFOUR DESPERATE
 20 flag Géorgie  GEORGIA PIIIWEE DIANA GURSKAYA
 PEACE WILL COME
 21 flag Azerbaidjan  AZERBAIJAN NELA SIBEL TÜZÜN MR IMPOSSIBLE HEY HEY
 22 flag France métropolitaine  FRANCE DINIS NAJOUA BELYZEL
 MA SAINTE NITOUCHE
 23 flag Pologne  POLAND MATEUSZ DANNY feat. SASHA STRUNIN EMILY
 24 flag Ukraine  UKRAINE KOSTAS VASILY BONDARCHUK & HOLLYWOODIA LUBLU 
25

malta
Andrew
Lily Allen
Smile

WSC 1st Birthday

flag Suisse SWITZERLAND
 CELINE DION - A CAUSEWSC 01 CANADA PASI23rd 
 34
 flag Suède  SWEDEN MONICA NARANJO - I AIN'T GONNA CRY WSC 01 ANDORRA NICK18th 
 46
 flag Espagne SPAIN
 ANNA & MARIA - KILLING ME TENDERLY 
WSC 01 SWEDEN
 OSCAR 22nd 38
 flag Israël  ISRAEL ANNA AGHAMYAN - BAV E WSC 02 ARMENIA
 NIKA25th 
 25
 flag Allemagne  GERMANYJEANETTE - UNDREES TO THE BEAT WSC 02 GERMANY
 MIXX19th 
 46
 flag Territoires ext. de l'Australie  AUSTRALIA
 SOFIA - ALLA WSC 03 GREECE
 PIREO 21st 43
 flag Portugal PORTUGAL LISA - OCEANOWSC 04 ITALY DIMITROS 11th 57
 flag France  métropolitaine  FRANCE MARIA MENA - JUST HOLD MEWSC 04 NORWAY 
 DINIS6th 
 72
 flag Chypre  CYPRUS HELENA PAPARIZOU - MAMBO WSC 05 CYPRUS
 PANAYOTIS 2nd 106
 flag Belgique  BELGIUM MICHEL AMDURSKI - ROCK STAM WSC 05 ISRAEL
 YASMINA 12th 56
 flag Albanie  ALBANIA 
 KRISTINE ELEZAJ- ALWAYSWSC 05 ALBANIA 
 JURI 26th 14
 flag Liechtenstein  LIECHTENSTEIN MARIJA SERIFOVIC - MOLITVA WSC 05 SERBIA JAMILA17th 
 49
 flag Taiwan (Province de Chine)  TAIWAN WEIRD ASIAN - RAP BATTLE WSC 06 SOUTH KOREA
 STEFAN 27th 0
 flag Arménie  ARMENIA CHER - STRONG ENOUGH WSC 07 ARMENIA
 HAYART 13th 56
 flag Grèce  GREECE NO ANGELS - ONE LIFE WSC 07 SWITZERLAND KORINA 10th 58
 flag Russie  RUSSIA PRINCESSA AVENUE- NEVER NEVER WSC 08 BELARUS
 PAT 7th 67
 flag Danemark  DENMARK
 URBAN SYMPHONY - PAIKESE POOLE WSC 08 ESTONIA
 MIKEY 3rd 76
 flag Estonie  ESTONIA
 AGNES - RELEASE ME WSC 09 ALAND ISLANDS
 ICEMAN28th 
 107(dsq)
 flag Luxembourg  LUXEMBOURG
 JORDIN SPARKS - BATTLEFIELD WSC 10 ANDORRA
 CELINE 14th 55
 flag Pays-Bas  NETHERLANDS KATE PERRY - HOT N'COLD WSC 10 NETHERLANDS
 TIM 4th 74
 flag Lituanie  LITHUANIA BEYONCE - SINGLE LADIES WSC 10 ALBANIA
 KVIN 20th 46
 flag Irlande  IRELAND
 HITOMI SHIMATANI - DESTINY WSC 13 JAPAN
 LOSTTEEN 15th 50
 flag Malte  MALTA KRISTINE ELEZAJ- LET YOU KNOW WSC 13 ALBANIA
 ANDREW 24th 29
 flag Royaume-Uni  UNITED KINGDOM
 PAULINE - ALLO LE MONDE WSC 13 MONACO
 CEL 8th 62
 flag Etats-Unis  USA KESHA - TIK TOK WSC 14 USA
 FOITOS 5th 73
 flag Andorre  ANDORRA CORAL - EN UNA VIDA WSC 15 ANDORRA ANTONIO 1st 117
 flag Féroé (Iles)  FAROE ISLANDS
 EMILIA - TEARDROPSWSC 15 SWEDEN PIIWEE 16th 50
 flag Pologne  POLAND
 PINK - U & UR HANDWSC 16 USA 
 MATEUSZ 9th 60

WSC 17

SEMIFINAL 1

 

 01 
 LIECHTENSTEIN JAMILA CINEMA BIZZARE & SPACE COWBOY
 I CAME TO THE PARTY
 02 
 USA FOITOS BLACK EYED PEAS
 MEET ME HALFWAY
 03 
 DENMARK MIKEY MEDINAENSOM 
 04 
 MONTENEGRO GIORGOS NO NAME
 MOJA LJUBAVI
 05 
 CYPRUS PANAYOTIS KATERINE AVGOUSTAKIS
 ENJOY THE DAY
 06 
 PORTUGAL DIMITROS NUCHA CHUVA
 07 
 ROMANIA MICHAEL EDWARD MAYA & VIKA JIGULINA
 STEREO LOVE
 08 
 UNITED KINGDOM
 CEL CHERYL COLE
 FIGHT FOR THIS LOVE
 09 
 FINLAND HE10 MOVETRON CUPIDO
 10 
 AZERBAIJAN NELA ULVIYYA RAHIMOVA
 IN LOVE
 11  POLAND MATEUSZ CANDY GIRL
 YEAH!!!!
 12 
 ALBANIA JURI ELVANA GJATA
 TURN YOU ON
 13 
 ALAND PIIWEE TIMOTEIJ KOM
 14 
 NETHERLANDS TIM TESSAL.O.V.E. 
 15 
 IRELAND LOSTTEEN THE BLIZZARDS FANTASY
 16 
 KOSOVO
 Петр GENTA ISMAJLI SEXY
 17 
 GERMANY MIXX CASCADA PYROMANIA
 18 
 SWITZERLAND PASI MONROSE WHY NOT USE

 

SEMIFINAL 2

 

 

 
 01 
 LITHUANIA KVINOLIALIA PUPYTES
 ISPILDYK MANO NORUS
 02 
SAN MARINO 
 BRYAN LORETTA GOGGI MALADETTA PRIMAVERA
 03 
 GREECE KORINA PEGGY ZINA
 POU TA LES AFTA
 04 
 MALTA ANDREW AMY McDONALD
 THIS IS THE LIFE
 05 
 FRANCE DINIS ZAHO KIF'N'DIR
 06 
 SWEDEN NICK LINDA PRITCHARD
 YOU'RE MAKING ME HOT HOT HOT
 07 
 UKRAINE KOSTAS NEANGELY KRASNAYA SHAPOCHKA
 08 
 SPAIN OSCAR VENUS PERFECTA
 09 
 ISRAEL NIKA CALANIT SCULPTURED
 10 
 TAIWAN STEFAN JOLIN TSAI
 REAL MAN
 11 
 ITALY ARCADIO EROS RAMAZZOTI & CHER
 PIU CHE PUOI
 12 
 BELGIUM YASMINA BELLE PEREZ
 EL MUNDO ESTA BAILANDO
 13 
 GIBRALTAR LOZZIE BANGHRA MY OWN WAY
 14 
 AUSTRALIA PIREO DELTA GOODREM LOST WITHOUT YOU
 15 
 LUXEMBOURG CELINE ALOHA FROM HELL NO MORE DAYS TO WASTE
 16 
 ARMENIA HAYART EREBUNI YEREVAN
 17 
 CANADA IVAN BRYAN ADAMS & NELLY FURTADO
 BANG THE DRUM

 

 

 

FINAL

 

 01  POLAND MATEUSZ CANDY GIRL
 YEAH!!!!!16th 
 58
 02  UK CEL CHERYL COLE
 FIGHT FOR THIS LOVE
1st 
 125  
 03  BELGIUM YASMINA BELLE PEREZ
 EL MUNDO ESTA BAILANDO
 14th 61
 04  ALAND PIIIWEE TIMOTEIJ KOM 2nd 117
 05  RUSSIA PAT ALENA ROXIS
 MY TEARS
 11th 69
 06  LIECHTENSTEIN JAMILA CINEMA BIZZARE & SPACE COWBOY I CAME TO THE PARTY 15th 60
 07  GIBRALTAR LOZZIE BANGHRA MY OWN WAY 10th 77
 08  GERMANY MIXX CASCADA PYROMANIA6th 
 94
 09  CANADA IVAN BRYAN ADAMS & NELLY FURTADO BANG THE DRUM 23th dsq
 10  AZERBAIJAN NELA ULVIYYA RAHIMOVA IN LOVE 19th 40
 11  MALTA ANDREW AMY McDONALD THIS IS MY LIFE 4th 97
 12  SWEDEN NICK LINDA PRITCHARD YOU'RE MAKING ME HOT HOT HOT 13th 62
 13  ANDORRA ANTONIO ANTOINE CLAMARAN & SORAYA LIVE YOUR DREAMS
 8th 79
 14  ISRAEL NIKA CALANIT SCULPTURED 12th 66
 15  FRANCE DINIS ZAHO KIF'N'DIR 20th 35
 16  SWITZERLAND PASI Monrose
 3rd 100
 17  ROMANIA MICHAEL EDWARD MAYA & VIKA JIGULINA STEREO LOVE 21st dsq
 18  TURKEY ALEGONIST SIBEL STOP 9th 78
 19  FINLAND HE10 MOVETRON CUPIDO 22nd dsq
 20  AUSTRALIA PIREO DELTA GOODREM
 LOST WITHOUT YOU
 5th 95
 21  MONTENEGRO GIORGOS NO NAME
 MOJA LJUBAVI
 18th 48
 22  SPAIN OSCAR VENUS PERFECTA 7th 81
 23  LUXEMBOURG CELINE ALOHA FROM HELL
 NO MORE DAYS TO WASTE 17th 49